Kategoria I

Aktualizacja: 5 listopada 2019


1MARASZKIEWICZ TOMASZŁUKANOWSKA JULIAPOWIŚLE ZPiT PUŁAWY1325
2ANIOŁ MIŁOSZKALEMBA KAROLINAMARYNIA ZF WRONKI2299
3WITEK JANMARSHALL MIAWARMIA ZPiT OLSZTYN3226
4RUTKA MARCELKRASNOWSKA MAJAWARMIA ZPiT OLSZTYN4223
5BEDNARCZYK JAKUBWÓJCIK OLIWIA POWIŚLE ZPiT PUŁAWY5188
6SIERADZKI MACIEJIWANOW ALICJAKAMERALNA PRAC.TAŃCA STAWIGUDA6151
7KASPERSKI MACIEJKRZYSTAŃSKA ALEKSANDRANIEZAPOMINAJKA ZTL ŁAZY7143
8WYDZIERZECKI BARTOSZSWAJDA LAURAMAŁE PODLASIE ZPiT SIEMIATYCZE8115
9ZASTRÓŻNY MIKOŁAJMUCHYŃSKA BARBARAMARYNIA ZF WRONKI9107
10MALIK WIKTORMAZUR ZUZANNAZIEMIA LISIECKA ZPiT LISZKI1088
11PANUŚ ALEKSANDERDUBLASZEWSKA URSZULAKAMERALNA PRAC.TAŃCA STAWIGUDA1177
12UZAREWYCZ IHORSTETSIUK DARIABARWINEK ZT KRZEMIENIEC UKRAINA1271
13KONTOWICZ MATEUSZKALINOWSKA LENAKRAJKA KTP DROHICZYN1361
14MOSIŃSKI TYMOTEUSZKULIŃSKA LILIANNAPOWIŚLE ZPiT PUŁAWY1454
15CZUBACKI WOJCIECHWOJTAK ANNAMAŁY GŁUSK ZTL LUBLIN1547
16SZYBOWSKI KACPERNOSAL KINGA DOBCZYCE ZPiT DOBCZYCE1642
17POPIELEC KAMILBARTOSIAK ANTONINAZAMOJSZCZYZNA ZPiT ZAMOŚĆ1740
18WOJAS SZYMONWOLSKA ZOFIAPOWIŚLE ZPiT PUŁAWY1836
19MYKOLIUK SERHIYDANYLIUK SOFIABARWINEK ZT KRZEMIENIEC UKRAINA1932
20WYRZYKOWSKI ADAMROSIŃSKA ZUZANNAWARMIA ZPiT OLSZTYN20-2129
21TOMCZAK MIŁOSZOLEJNICZAK KINGACEPELIA DZF POZNAŃ20-2129
22WINICZUK ROMANGRISZYNA BOHDANABARWINEK ZT KRZEMIENIEC UKRAINA22-2326
23STRZELEWICZ WIKTORBARCZYK HELENAŁANIKI ZPiT UE POZNAŃ22-2326
24BRYŚ TOMASZMIKOŁAJCZAK HELENACEPELIA DZF POZNAŃ2418
25RACHWALIK ADAMSOBÓL NATALIAZIEMIA LISIECKA ZPiT GMINA LISZKI2515
26ŻURAKIWSKYI KONSTANTYNSOBCZUK TETIANABARWINEK ZT KRZEMIENIEC UKRAINA26-2712
27CZUZDIUK NAZARMRYHA OLENABARWINEK ZT KRZEMIENIEC UKRAINA26-2712
28SULEWSKI SZYMONNITKIEWICZ IGAKAMERALNA PRAC.TAŃCA STAWIGUDA2810
29PAWLOWYCZ ARSENKOSTOWSKA NATALIABARWINEK ZT KRZEMIENIEC UKRAINA299
30PODGÓRSKI ANDRZEJWOJEŃSKA ALICJAWARMIA ZPiT OLSZTYN30-317
31LAUER MARCINKRUPA ZOFIAJANTAR ZPiT GDAŃSK30-317
32KAŹMIERCZAK MICHAŁRAŚ MARIANNAMARYNIA ZF WRONKI326
33PLEWKA JAKUBGĘBAL ALEKSANDRAPOWIŚLE ZPiT PUŁAWY335
34OLSZEWSKI WIKTORCZAPIUK ZOFIAMAŁE PODLASIE ZPiT SIEMIATYCZE34-363
35ZAGUBIEŃ JAKUBCIEŚLIK ROZALIAMAŁE PODLASIE ZPiT SIEMIATYCZE34-363
36KUJAWSKI KRZYSZTOFJARZĄB ZUZANNAMARYNIA ZF WRONKI34-363