Kategoria I

Aktualizacja: 2 października 2019


1 MARASZKIEWICZ TOMASZ ŁUKANOWSKA JULIA POWIŚLE ZPiT PUŁAWY 1 215
2 ANIOŁ MIŁOSZ KALEMBA KAROLINA MARYNIA ZF WRONKI 2 189
3 WITEK JAN MARSHALL MIA WARMIA ZPiT OLSZTYN 3 144
4 KASPERSKI MACIEJ KRZYSTAŃSKA ALEKSANDRA NIEZAPOMINAJKA ZTL ŁAZY 4 143
5 WYDZIERZECKI BARTOSZ SWAJDA LAURA MAŁE PODLASIE ZPiT SIEMIATYCZE 5 115
6 BEDNARCZYK JAKUB WÓJCIK OLIWIA POWIŚLE ZPiT PUŁAWY 6 114
7 MALIK WIKTOR MAZUR ZUZANNA ZIEMIA LISIECKA ZPiT LISZKI 7 88
8 SIERADZKI MACIEJ IWANOW ALICJA KAMERALNA PRAC.TAŃCA STAWIGUDA 8 72
9 UZAREWYCZ IHOR STETSIUK DARIA BARWINEK ZT KRZEMIENIEC UKRAINA 9 71
10 ZASTRÓŻNY MIKOŁAJ MUCHYŃSKA BARBARA MARYNIA ZF WRONKI 10 67
11 RUTKA MARCEL KRASNOWSKA MAJA WARMIA ZPiT OLSZTYN 11 55
12 KONTOWICZ MATEUSZ KALINOWSKA LENA KRAJKA KTP DROHICZYN 12-13 42
13 SZYBOWSKI KACPER NOSAL KINGA DOBCZYCE ZPiT DOBCZYCE 12-13 42
14 POPIELEC KAMIL BARTOSIAK ANTONINA ZAMOJSZCZYZNA ZPiT ZAMOŚĆ 14 40
15 MOSIŃSKI TYMOTEUSZ KULIŃSKA LILIANNA POWIŚLE ZPiT PUŁAWY 15 37
16 MYKOLIUK SERHIY DANYLIUK SOFIA BARWINEK ZT KRZEMIENIEC UKRAINA 16 32
17 WOJAS SZYMON WOLSKA ZOFIA POWIŚLE ZPiT PUŁAWY 17 28
18 WINICZUK ROMAN GRISZYNA BOHDANA BARWINEK ZT KRZEMIENIEC UKRAINA 18 26
19 STRZELEWICZ WIKTOR BARCZYK HELENA ŁANIKI ZPiT UE POZNAŃ 19-20 20
20 CZUBACKI WOJCIECH WOJTAK ANNA MAŁY GŁUSK ZTL LUBLIN 19-20 20
21 PANUŚ ALEKSANDER DUBLASZEWSKA URSZULA KAMERALNA PRAC.TAŃCA STAWIGUDA 21 18
22 RACHWALIK ADAM SOBÓL NATALIA ZIEMIA LISIECKA ZPiT GMINA LISZKI 22 15
23 WYRZYKOWSKI ADAM ROSIŃSKA ZUZANNA WARMIA ZPiT OLSZTYN 23 13
24 ŻURAKIWSKYI KONSTANTYN SOBCZUK TETIANA BARWINEK ZT KRZEMIENIEC UKRAINA 24-25 12
25 CZUZDIUK NAZAR MRYHA OLENA BARWINEK ZT KRZEMIENIEC UKRAINA 24-25 12
26 TOMCZAK MIŁOSZ OLEJNICZAK KINGA CEPELIA DZF POZNAŃ 26 11
27 PAWLOWYCZ ARSEN KOSTOWSKA NATALIA BARWINEK ZT KRZEMIENIEC UKRAINA 27 9
28 PODGÓRSKI ANDRZEJ WOJEŃSKA ALICJA WARMIA ZPiT OLSZTYN 28 7
29 LAUER MARCIN KRUPA ZOFIA JANTAR ZPiT GDAŃSK 29 6
30 PLEWKA JAKUB GĘBAL ALEKSANDRA POWIŚLE ZPiT PUŁAWY 30 5
31 OLSZEWSKI WIKTOR CZAPIUK ZOFIA MAŁE PODLASIE ZPiT SIEMIATYCZE 31-32 3
32 ZAGUBIEŃ JAKUB CIEŚLIK ROZALIA MAŁE PODLASIE ZPiT SIEMIATYCZE 31-32 3