• Start
  • Ranking Kat. I kl C

Ranking kat. I kl. C

1 BIENIEK STANISŁAW HOJNA ANNA DOBCZYCE ZPiT DOBCZYCE 1 98 4
2 KOSIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW HALLIOPA MARTA SZK.KL.TP "KRAJKA" DROHICZYN 2 90 4
3 SWAJDA KAROL OWCZARSKA URSZULA MAŁE PODLASIE ZPiT SIEMIATYCZE 3 78 3
4 PULCHNY MATEUSZ BADZIŃSKA OLIWIA KRAKOWIAK MLZPiT KRAKÓW 4 75 3
5 BURZYŃSKI PIOTR PODSIADŁO ANNA WARSZAWIANKA ZPiT WARSZAWA 5 45 2
6 BONDA BARTOSZ CHRANIUK HANNA MAŁE PODLASIE ZPiT SIEMIATYCZE 6 43 1
7 LESZCZYŃSKI ANTONI GALECKA MARIA MAŁE PODLASIE ZPiT SIEMIATYCZE 7 40 1
8 BRZEZIŃSKI FRANCISZEK SIEJKA ŁUCJA ZIEMIA LISIECKA ZPiT LISZKI 8 30 1
9 MARASZKIEWICZ TOMASZ ŁUKANOWSKA JULIA POWIŚLE ZPiT PUŁAWY 9 29 1
10 MATUSZAK MATEUSZ OGRODOWCZYK LENA MARYNIA ZF WRONKI 10 25 1
11 WŁADYSIUK JAKUB WYDZIERZECKA NATALIA MAŁE PODLASIE ZPiT SIEMIATYCZE 11-12 24 0
12 BEDNARCZYK JAKUB CZERPAK PATRYCJA POWIŚLE ZPiT PUŁAWY 11-12 24 0
13 SZAMOTA MIKOŁAJ ZDRZALIK HANNA NIEZAPOMINAJKA ZTL ŁAZY 13 20 0
14 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF NOWAKOWSKA NATALIA NIEZAPOMINAJKA ZTL ŁAZY 14 18 0
15 WITEK JAN MARSHALL MIA WARMIA ZPiT OLSZTYN 15 15 1
16 GUZ KAMIL KORZENIEWSKA MARIA MAŁE PODLASIE ZPiT SIEMIATYCZE 16-17 14 0
17 ŁACIAK MATEUSZ KUBASIK MARIA NIEZAPOMINAJKA ZTL ŁAZY 16-17 14 0
18 GROBEL HUBERT SZLENDAK MARIA POWIŚLE ZPiT PUŁAWY 18-19 10 0
19 WINICZUK ROMAN GRISZYNA BOHDANA BARWINEK ZT KRZEMIENIEC UKRAINA 18-19 10 0
20 WOŹNIAK ŁUKASZ PIASKOWSKA NISZCZAK OLGA MARYNIA ZF WRONKI 20-22 9 0
21 GUŻYŃSKI ANTONI ZJAWIŃSKA BIANKA WARMIA ZPiT OLSZTYN 20-22 9 0
22 CZĘŚCIK OLIWIER DĄBROWSKA JULIA SOKOŁOWIANIE ZPiT SOKOŁÓW PODL. 20-22 9 0
23 WRÓBEL FRANCISZEK REJNIAK KLAUDIA WARMIA ZPiT OLSZTYN 23 8 0
24 HAWRYLIUK YAREMA SEREDYNOWICZ ULIANA BARWINEK ZT KRZEMIENIEC UKRAINA 24-25 5 0
25 CZERNUCH IWAN WOROBETS MARHARYTA BARWINEK ZT KRZEMIENIEC UKRAINA 24-25 5 0
26 GNATOWSKI PATRYK GUZ JULIA MAŁE PODLASIE ZPiT SIEMIATYCZE 26-30 3 0
27 BYŁO WLADYSŁAW BONDIUCZNA WITALINA BARWINEK ZT KRZEMIENIEC UKRAINA 26-30 3 0
28 CHOMLIUK ROMAN BLAŻKO ANASTASIA BARWINEK ZT KRZEMIENIEC UKRAINA 26-30 3 0
29 ULIANIUK ARTEM ULIANIUK CHRYSTYNA BARWINEK ZT KRZEMIENIEC UKRAINA 26-30 3 0
30 LUPA ROBERT GNATOWSKA MARIA MAŁE PODLASIE ZPiT SIEMIATYCZE 26-30 3 0