• Start
  • Ranking Kat. II kl B

Ranking kat. II kl. B

A2 ZASTRÓŻNY DANIEL ZASTRÓŻNA JULIA ZF "MARYNIA" WRONKI A2 113 3
A2 KAMIŃSKI WOJCIECH KULKA MARIA DZF "CEPELIA"POZNAŃ A2 110 5
1 SOLARSKI MATEUSZ GÓRAL AMELIA ZF "MARYNIA" WRONKI 1 99 4
2 GOŁOMBIEWSKI MARCIN GRZYBEK KAROLINA MALBORK ZPiT MALBORK 2 92 2
3 GÓRCZYŃSKI KAROL PAŁASZ ZOFIA ZPiT "WARMIA" OLSZTYN 3 80 2
4 KAMIŃSKI SZYMON BŁAŻYCZEK ANETA BESKID ZPiT BIELSKO BIAŁA 4 77 0
5 SOBÓL PIOTR LENART ANGELIKA ZPiT "ZIEMIA LISIECKA" GMINA LISZKI 5 64 0
6 TARĘDŹ WOJCIECH KOLONKO MARIA BESKID ZPiT BIELSKO BIAŁA 6 63 2
7 TABOR PAWEŁ BRZEZIŃSKA ZOFIA ZPiT "ZIEMIA LISIECKA" GMINA LISZKI 7 57 1
8 RYBCZYK FILIP CHROBOK EMILIA BESKID ZPiT BIELSKO BIAŁA 8 48 0
9 TATARCZUK WOJCIECH KŁOPOTOWSKA MAGDALENA MAŁE PODLASIE ZPiT SIEMIATYCZE 9 45 2
10 BIELAWSKI JAKUB LEONI JULIA ZPiT "POWIŚLE" PUŁAWY 10 36 0
11 KRYŃSKI KACPER KURKIEWICZ DOROTA MAŁE PODLASIE ZPiT SIEMIATYCZE 11 32 0
12 ŁEMPICKI JAN PŁONOWSKA MICHALINA MAŁE PODLASIE ZPiT SIEMIATYCZE 12 31 0
13 HAPOŃ PATRYK KOSIŃSKA MILENA SZK.KL.TP "KRAJKA" DROHICZYN 13 28 0
14 STASIK KAMIL MISTARZ KORNELIA ZPiT "DOBCZYCE" DOBCZYCE 14 25 0
15 FILIPIUK KACPER WARSZYCKA MAGDALENA MIELNICKI K.TAN."SOSENKA" MIELNIK 15 20 0
16 KORNILUK MATEUSZ PANASIUK IZABELA MAŁE PODLASIE ZPiT SIEMIATYCZE 16 14 0
17 PURA DAMIAN BARANOWSKA ZUZANNA MIELNICKI K.TAN."SOSENKA" MIELNIK 17 13 0
18 SZUMSKI KUBA KALINOWSKA LAURA SZK.KL.TP "KRAJKA" DROHICZYN 18-19 10 0
19 WAWRZYNEK TYMON KIRCHNER ADRIANNA DZF "CEPELIA"POZNAŃ 18-19 10 0
20 MISZCZUK HUBERT ZINIEWICZ WIKTORIA SZK.KL.TP "KRAJKA" DROHICZYN 20-23 8 0
21 WIEJAK MATEUSZ WOJNICKA AMELIA ZPiT "POWIŚLE" PUŁAWY 20-23 8 0
22 MATRASZEK KACPER KANIEWSKA PAULA ZPiT "POWIŚLE" PUŁAWY 20-23 8 0
23 MIĄSKO ADAM SZEWCZYK JULITA ZPiT "DOBCZYCE" DOBCZYCE 20-23 8 0
24 KOC KAROL MILEWSKA MAGDALENA MAŁE PODLASIE ZPiT SIEMIATYCZE 24-25 5 0
25 ZAGUBIEŃ SZYMON SWAJDA JULIA MAŁE PODLASIE ZPiT SIEMIATYCZE 24-25 5 0
26 JEZIERSKI RAFAŁ SYCIŃSKA WIKTORIA ZPiT "POWIŚLE" PUŁAWY 26 3 0