• Start
  • Ranking Kat. II kl C

Ranking kat. II kl. C

1 WIĘCŁAWIK JAKUB BARABASZ IGA ZTP JÓZEFÓW 1 55 2
2 SZOSTAK PAWEŁ ŻYWICKA ALEKSANDRA MLZPiT "KRAKOWIAK" KRAKÓW 2 53 2
3 CZAIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ LEWANDOWSKA MARIA DZF "CEPELIA"POZNAŃ 3 38 1
4 WYSOCKI SZYMON MIŁKOWSKA WIKTORIA MAŁE PODLASIE ZPiT SIEMIATYCZE 4 30 1
5 GŁADYSZ FILIP TOŁWIŃSKA OLIWIA MAŁE PODLASIE ZPiT SIEMIATYCZE 5-6 25 0
6 ADAMOWICZ FRANCISZEK SZEWCZUK OLIWIA ZPiT "ZAMOJSZCZYZNA" ZAMOŚĆ 5-6 25 0
7 KAPUSTA ANTONI DYJACH GABRIELA ZPiT "ZIEMIA LISIECKA" GMINA LISZKI 7 23 0
8 KOZŁOWSKI MAKSYMILIAN KWAŚNA DARIA BESKID ZPiT BIELSKO BIAŁA 8 22 0
9 OKUNIEWSKI MICHAŁ WASZKIEWICZ NATALIA ZTP JÓZEFÓW 9 18 0
10 POKORA JÓZEF DZIADOSZ ZOFIA ZTP JÓZEFÓW 10 17 0
11 GRZYB KRZYSZTOF MAŁYSZCZUK MARLENA ZPiT "MAŁE PODLASIE" SIEMIATYCZE 11 16 0
12 SYKUT SZYMON KOPEĆ KATARZYNA ZPiT "POWIŚLE" PUŁAWY 12-13 15 0
13 JODEŁKO ERYK GĘBAL JULIA ZPiT "POWIŚLE" PUŁAWY 12-13 15 0
14 TOBIASZ MACIEJ RYDELEK JAGODA PROMYKI ZTL WIELISZEW 14 13 0
15 PAWŁOWSKI KAROL SZEJKA MAŁGORZATA ZTP JÓZEFÓW 15 8 0
16 MOSZCZUK PIOTR SAWINIEC ALICJA WDK BIESAL 16-18 6 0
17 STĘPIEŃ KRYSTIAN PATKOWSKA MONIKA MIELNICKI K.TAN."SOSENKA" MIELNIK 16-18 6 0
18 ADAMCZUK DAMIAN SYPEK KLAUDIA MIELNICKI K.TAN."SOSENKA" MIELNIK 16-18 6 0
19 FABISIAK FILIP WOJCIECHOWSKA WIKTORIA PROMYKI ZTL WIELISZEW 19-22 5 0
20 ZYCH MACIEJ WÓJTOWICZ HELENA ZPiT UW "WARSZAWIANKA" WARSZAWA 19-22 5 0
21 PRZEDPEŁSKI FRANCISZEK SZPILA AGATA WARSZAWIANKA ZPiT UW WARSZAWA 19-22 5 0
22 ROSZAK MACIEJ CHOJAK ZOFIA MARYNIA ZF WRONKI 19-22 5 0
23 BEKIER DANIEL SIEMCZYK MILENA ZAMOJSZCZYZNA ZPT ZAMOŚĆ 23 4 0
24 PIENIAK TOBIASZ ZAŁĘSKA MAGDALENA ZPiT "WARMIA" OLSZTYN 24-29 3 0
25 SOKOŁOWSKI KACPER POMIANOWSKA PLGA KUŹNIA ARTYSTYCZNA WILANÓW 24-29 3 0
26 WĄSOWICZ SZSYMON FIGUŁA PAULINA ZIEMIA LISIECKA ZPiT GMINA LISZKI 24-29 3 0
27 STASIK PIOTR DUDA MAŁGORZATA DOBCZYCE ZPiT DOBCZYCE 24-29 3 0
28 KRÓL WOJCIECH BOGDANIUK DOBRAWA KUŹNIA ARTYSTYCZNA WILANÓW 24-29 3 0
29 BOGDANIUK MIŁ RECZEK POLA KUŹNIA ARTYSTYCZNA WILANÓW 24-29 3 0