Kategoria II - klasa C

Aktualizacja: 19 lipca 2018


1ROSZAK MACIEJCHOJAN ZOFIAMARYNIA ZF WRONKI1984
2ZYCH MACIEJWÓJTOWICZ HELENAZPiT UW "WARSZAWIANKA" WARSZAWA2842
3STĘPIEŃ KRYSTIANKADEJ OLIWIAMIELNICKI K.TAN."SOSENKA" MIELNIK3682
4KOZŁOWSKI MAKSYMILIANKWAŚNA DARIABESKID ZPiT BIELSKO BIAŁA4640
5SYKUT SZYMONKOPEĆ KATARZYNAZPiT "POWIŚLE" PUŁAWY5591
6NOWIERSKI MAKARYJUDEK KATARZYNAMARYNIA ZF WRONKI6551
7WOŹNIAK JANGÓRNIAK JUDYTAMALBORK ZPiT MALBORK7491
8OKUNIEWSKI MICHAŁWASZKIEWICZ NATALIAZTP JÓZEFÓW8-9431
9DZIUBA WJCIECHKLIMKIEWICZ JULIAZAMOJSZCZYZNA ZPT ZAMOŚĆ8-9431
10LINK MATEUSZMAKOWSKA WIKTORIAZPiT "WARMIA" OLSZTYN10-12402
11MATUSZAK MATEUSZPIASKOWSKA NISZCZAK OLGAMARYNIA ZF WRONKI10-12402
12DEKARZ MATEUSZDEKARZ JULIAMIELNICKI K.TAN."SOSENKA" MIELNIK10-12401
13ADAMCZUK DAWIDSYPEK KLAUDIAMIELNICKI K.TAN."SOSENKA" MIELNIK13380
14PIENIAK TOBIASZZAŁĘSKA MAGDALENAZPiT "WARMIA" OLSZTYN14330
15GOCH GABRIELGOCH EMILIAKRAKOWIAK MLZPiT KRAKÓW15321
16FOS SZYMONZIELSKA MICHALINAMAŁE ŻUŁAWY ZPiT STARE POLE16311
17BEKIER DANIELSIEMCZYK MILENAZAMOJSZCZYZNA ZPT ZAMOŚĆ17290
18WOŹNIAK KACPERJASIŃSKA KAROLINAMALBORK ZPiT MALBORK18-19281
19WĄSOWICZ SZYMONFIGUŁA PAULINAZIEMIA LISIECKA ZPiT GMINA LISZKI18-19280
20DENYSIUK MAKSYMSEREDIUK DIANABARWINEK ZT KRZEMIENIEC UKRAINA20251
21SWAJDA KAROLOWCZARSKA URSZULAMAŁE PODLASIE ZPiT SIEMIATYCZE21220
22MIERZEJEWSKI MIESZKOJEKIEŁEK KAROLINAZPiT UW "WARSZAWIANKA" WARSZAWA22180
23RĘBACZ MARCINCHARALAMPOUS EMILIAKRAKOWIAK MLZPiT KRAKÓW23150
24STACHERSKI BOGUSZSPIRKA ALEKSANDRACEPELIA DZF POZNAŃ24140
25BONDA BARTOSZCHRANIUK HANNAMAŁE PODLASIE ZPiT SIEMIATYCZE2590
26BURZYŃSKI PIOTRPODSIADŁO ANNAWARSZAWIANKA ZPiT WARSZAWA26-2880
27SOKOŁOWSKI KACPERPOMIANOWSKA OLGAKUŹNIA ARTYSTYCZNA WILANÓW26-2880
28GNATOWSKI PATRYKWYDZIERZECKA NATALIAMAŁE PODLASIE ZPiT SIEMIATYCZE26-2880
29STACHOWIAK ALBERTBUDZIŃSKA WIKTORIAZTL "KOŚCIELEC" KOŚCIELEC29-3250
30ŁACIAK MATEUSZKUBASIKMARIANIEZAPOMINAJKA ZTL ŁAZY29-3250
31MARANDA KSAWERYDZWONKOWSKA ZOFIAZAMOJSZCZYZNA ZPT ZAMOŚĆ29-3250
32CZAPIUK PIOTRKORZENIEWSKA MARIAMAŁE PODLASIE ZPiT SIEMIATYCZE29-3250
33KOSIDŁO MICHAŁMOMOT KAROLINAFESTA NIEDRZWICA DUŻA33-3430
34KONECZNY KAROLWERTEL JUSTYNAFESTA NIEDRZWICA DUŻA33-3430